Cadete 2016-2017
Print
Jornada 1 Arizmendi Eskoriatza 7 - 1 Debabarrena CADETE
  Arizmendi Torrebaso 2 - 2 Mondrate
  Zarautz 3 - 1 Goierri

Jornada 2 Mondrate 1 - 3 Arizmendi Eskoriatza
  Goierri 2 - 4 Aloña Mendi
  Debabarrena CADETE 1 - 1 Arizmendi Torrebaso

Jornada 3 Zarautz 1 - 3 Aloña Mendi
  Arizmendi Torrebaso 5 - 8 Arizmendi Eskoriatza
  Debabarrena CADETE 5 - 0 Mondrate

Jornada 4 Goierri 3 - 4 Mondrate
  Zarautz 2 - 15 Arizmendi Eskoriatza

Jornada 5 Arizmendi Torrebaso 3 - 0 Zarautz
  Arizmendi Eskoriatza 9 - 1 Aloña Mendi

Jornada 6 Goierri 1 - 9 Arizmendi Eskoriatza
  Aloña Mendi 2 - 2 Arizmendi Torrebaso
  Zarautz 0 - 4 Mondrate

Jornada 7 Mondrate 6 - 2 Aloña Mendi
  Arizmendi Torrebaso 6 - 0 Goierri

Jornada 8 Goierri 3 - 3 Zarautz
  Mondrate 2 - 1 Arizmendi Torrebaso

Jornada 9 Arizmendi Eskoriatza 5 - 0 Mondrate
  Aloña Mendi 4 - 2 Goierri

Jornada 13 Mondrate 3 - 2 Zarautz
  Arizmendi Eskoriatza 12 - 0 Goierri
  Arizmendi Torrebaso 3 - 2 Aloña Mendi

Jornada 14 Aloña Mendi 2 - 2 Mondrate
  Goierri 0 - 7 Arizmendi Torrebaso

Jornada 15 Zarautz 4 - 3 Goierri
  Arizmendi Torrebaso 2 - 1 Mondrate

Jornada 19 Debabarrena CADETE - : - Goierri
  Arizmendi Eskoriatza - : - Aloña Mendi
  Arizmendi Torrebaso - : - Zarautz

Jornada 20 Aloña Mendi - : - Arizmendi Torrebaso
  Zarautz - : - Mondrate
  Goierri - : - Arizmendi Eskoriatza

Jornada 21 Mondrate - : - Aloña Mendi
  Arizmendi Torrebaso - : - Goierri
  Debabarrena CADETE - : - Zarautz

Jornada 4 Aloña Mendi 3 - 4 Debabarrena CADETE

Jornada 5 Debabarrena CADETE 9 - 1 Goierri

Jornada 7 Debabarrena CADETE 5 - 2 Zarautz

Jornada 8 Debabarrena CADETE 2 - 6 Arizmendi Eskoriatza

Jornada 9 Arizmendi Torrebaso 5 - 3 Debabarrena CADETE

Jornada 10 Mondrate 2 - 1 Debabarrena CADETE
  Aloña Mendi 3 - 4 Zarautz
  Arizmendi Eskoriatza 8 - 1 Arizmendi Torrebaso

Jornada 11 Debabarrena CADETE 6 - 3 Aloña Mendi
  Mondrate 4 - 3 Goierri
  Arizmendi Eskoriatza 14 - 0 Zarautz

Jornada 12 Aloña Mendi 1 - 6 Arizmendi Eskoriatza
  Zarautz 1 - 2 Arizmendi Torrebaso
  Goierri 3 - 3 Debabarrena CADETE

Jornada 14 Zarautz 0 - 5 Debabarrena CADETE

Jornada 15 Arizmendi Eskoriatza 8 - 3 Debabarrena CADETE

Jornada 16 Goierri 0 - 2 Aloña Mendi
  Debabarrena CADETE 1 - 2 Arizmendi Torrebaso
  Mondrate 0 - 2 Arizmendi Eskoriatza

Jornada 17 Arizmendi Torrebaso 1 - 4 Arizmendi Eskoriatza
  Debabarrena CADETE 3 - 2 Mondrate
  Zarautz 2 - 4 Aloña Mendi

Jornada 18 Zarautz 1 - 8 Arizmendi Eskoriatza
  Aloña Mendi 4 - 1 Debabarrena CADETE
  Goierri 1 - 7 Mondrate