2ª División B Grupo 2 2016-2017
Print
Jornada 1 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 3 - 4 Colo-Colo
  Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 4 C.D.Internacional
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 3 - 2 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 5 - 2 San Juan A.D.
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 0 - 4 Zierbana C.D.F.
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 5 - 7 Sala Quinto F.S.
  Pinseque S.M.D. 4 - 2 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 3 - 3 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal

Jornada 2 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 3 - 8 Pinseque S.M.D.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 5 - 4 Colo-Colo
  San Juan A.D. 7 - 3 Santurtzi C.F.
  Zierbana C.D.F. 8 - 2 Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  Sala Quinto F.S. 6 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 7 - 2 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 6 - 4 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  C.D.Internacional 2 - 3 Debabarrena Concepto Egile

Jornada 3 Pinseque S.M.D. 4 - 4 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 3 - 3 Santurtzi C.F.
  Colo-Colo 7 - 2 Sala Quinto F.S.
  Zierbana C.D.F. 4 - 1 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 2 - 2 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 5 - 1 C.D.Internacional
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 1 - 5 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 5 - 1 San Juan A.D.

Jornada 4 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 5 - 1 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  San Juan A.D. 7 - 2 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Sala Quinto F.S. 1 - 11 Pinseque S.M.D.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 2 - 5 Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 3 - 4 Colo-Colo
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 1 - 1 Zierbana C.D.F.
  C.D.Internacional 3 - 3 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 5 Debabarrena Concepto Egile

Jornada 5 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 5 - 9 Sala Quinto F.S.
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 6 - 2 Santurtzi C.F.
  Pinseque S.M.D. 8 - 4 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 4 - 3 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Colo-Colo 5 - 0 C.D.Internacional
  Zierbana C.D.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 2 - 3 San Juan A.D.
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 5 - 4 Debabarrena Concepto Egile

Jornada 6 Sala Quinto F.S. 3 - 3 Zierbana C.D.F.
  Santurtzi C.F. 5 - 6 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 2 - 1 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 7 - 4 Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  C.D.Internacional 2 - 7 Pinseque S.M.D.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 4 - 3 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  San Juan A.D. 6 - 4 Colo-Colo
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 4 - 1 C.D. Graccurris F.S.

Jornada 7 Zierbana C.D.F. 6 - 1 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 1 - 5 Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 7 - 1 C.D.Internacional
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 4 - 4 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Pinseque S.M.D. 6 - 1 San Juan A.D.
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 5 - 2 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 4 - 3 Sala Quinto F.S.
  Colo-Colo 6 - 0 Santurtzi C.F.

Jornada 8 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 3 - 3 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  C.D.Internacional 1 - 3 Zierbana C.D.F.
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 4 - 4 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 3 - 4 Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  San Juan A.D. 3 - 4 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  Sala Quinto F.S. 3 - 2 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Santurtzi C.F. 6 - 7 Pinseque S.M.D.
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 2 - 5 Colo-Colo

Jornada 9 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 5 - 0 C.D.Internacional
  Colo-Colo 5 - 3 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Zierbana C.D.F. 3 - 2 San Juan A.D.
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 6 - 4 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 4 - 3 Sala Quinto F.S.
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 6 - 3 Santurtzi C.F.
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 3 - 1 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Pinseque S.M.D. 4 - 1 Debabarrena Concepto Egile

Jornada 10 C.D. Graccurris F.S. 2 - 2 Pinseque S.M.D.
  C.D.Internacional 3 - 3 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 4 - 6 Colo-Colo
  San Juan A.D. 2 - 1 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Santurtzi C.F. 3 - 4 Zierbana C.D.F.
  Sala Quinto F.S. 3 - 3 Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 4 - 3 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 5 - 2 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S

Jornada 11 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 5 - 0 San Juan A.D.
  Pinseque S.M.D. 9 - 4 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 1 - 1 Santurtzi C.F.
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 6 - 0 Colo-Colo
  Sala Quinto F.S. 4 - 3 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 3 - 1 C.D.Internacional
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 5 - 2 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Zierbana C.D.F. 7 - 2 Debabarrena Concepto Egile

Jornada 12 San Juan A.D. 5 - 2 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 2 - 4 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  Santurtzi C.F. 3 - 7 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Colo-Colo 5 - 4 Pinseque S.M.D.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 3 - 3 Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  C.D.Internacional 3 - 10 Sala Quinto F.S.
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 3 - 5 Zierbana C.D.F.
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 0 - 0 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra

Jornada 13 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 3 - 4 Santurtzi C.F.
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 4 - 6 Colo-Colo
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 8 - 8 Pinseque S.M.D.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 6 - 1 C.D.Internacional
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 8 - 2 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Sala Quinto F.S. 2 - 2 San Juan A.D.
  Zierbana C.D.F. 6 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 5 - 5 Debabarrena Concepto Egile

Jornada 14 Santurtzi C.F. 9 - 3 Sala Quinto F.S.
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 2 - 1 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. 5 - 2 C.D.Internacional
  Colo-Colo 6 - 5 Zierbana C.D.F.
  San Juan A.D. 2 - 1 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Pinseque S.M.D. 4 - 4 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 1 - 1 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo

Jornada 15 C.D.Internacional 2 - 3 San Juan A.D.
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 6 - 2 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 6 - 3 Santurtzi C.F.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 2 - 3 Colo-Colo
  Sala Quinto F.S. 4 - 4 Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  Zierbana C.D.F. 3 - 4 Pinseque S.M.D.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 6 - 3 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 3 - 3 Segorbe C.D. F.S.

Jornada 16 Zierbana C.D.F. 2 - 2 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  Sala Quinto F.S. 7 - 2 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 4 - 3 Pinseque S.M.D.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 3 - 2 Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  Colo-Colo 2 - 3 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  C.D.Internacional 2 - 5 Santurtzi C.F.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 7 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  San Juan A.D. 4 - 0 Segorbe C.D. F.S.

Jornada 17 Segorbe C.D. F.S. 5 - 2 Zierbana C.D.F.
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 1 - 6 Sala Quinto F.S.
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 3 - 3 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 3 - 2 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Pinseque S.M.D. 5 - 6 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Santurtzi C.F. 6 - 3 San Juan A.D.
  Colo-Colo 8 - 2 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 6 - 1 C.D.Internacional

Jornada 18 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 1 - 2 Zierbana C.D.F.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 3 - 4 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 6 - 1 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  C.D.Internacional 3 - 2 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 1 - 4 Pinseque S.M.D.
  San Juan A.D. 3 - 5 Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  Sala Quinto F.S. 6 - 6 Colo-Colo
  Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 2 Segorbe C.D. F.S.

Jornada 19 Segorbe C.D. F.S. 4 - 3 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Colo-Colo 11 - 1 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Zierbana C.D.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 6 - 1 C.D.Internacional
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 6 - 3 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 7 - 3 San Juan A.D.
  Pinseque S.M.D. 11 - 3 Sala Quinto F.S.
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 2 - 5 Santurtzi C.F.

Jornada 20 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 4 - 0 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  C.D.Internacional 4 - 6 Colo-Colo
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 2 - 0 Zierbana C.D.F.
  San Juan A.D. 3 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Sala Quinto F.S. 3 - 3 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 8 C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 3 - 10 Pinseque S.M.D.
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 4 - 5 Segorbe C.D. F.S.

Jornada 21 Segorbe C.D. F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Pinseque S.M.D. 7 - 1 C.D.Internacional
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 3 - 3 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Colo-Colo 6 - 3 San Juan A.D.
  Zierbana C.D.F. 4 - 0 Sala Quinto F.S.
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 4 - 4 Santurtzi C.F.
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 5 - 2 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 2 - 2 Debabarrena Concepto Egile

Jornada 22 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo 4 - 3 C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  San Juan A.D. 1 - 2 Pinseque S.M.D.
  Sala Quinto F.S. 1 - 2 Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 13 Colo-Colo
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal 3 - 2 Zierbana C.D.F.
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile 6 - 3 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  C.D.Internacional 3 - 3 Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. 0 - 4 Segorbe C.D. F.S.

Jornada 23 Segorbe C.D. F.S. 3 - 1 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S 3 - 3 San Juan A.D.
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara 3 - 3 Sala Quinto F.S.
  Pinseque S.M.D. 6 - 4 Santurtzi C.F.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 0 - 2 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Colo-Colo 7 - 2 Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  Zierbana C.D.F. 4 - 0 C.D.Internacional
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 4 - 4 C.D. Graccurris F.S.

Jornada 24 Santurtzi C.F. - : - Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  Sala Quinto F.S. - : - C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile - : - Pinseque S.M.D.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal - : - C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. - : - Colo-Colo
  C.D.Internacional - : - Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - : - Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  San Juan A.D. - : - Zierbana C.D.F.

Jornada 25 Segorbe C.D. F.S. - : - Sala Quinto F.S.
  Zierbana C.D.F. - : - Santurtzi C.F.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo - : - Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S - : - Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara - : - C.D.Internacional
  Pinseque S.M.D. - : - C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - : - Sala Quinto F.S.
  Colo-Colo - : - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.

Jornada 26 Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal - : - Sala Quinto F.S.
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile - : - Zierbana C.D.F.
  C.D.Internacional - : - C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. - : - Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  San Juan A.D. - : - C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - : - Pinseque S.M.D.
  Santurtzi C.F. - : - Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Colo-Colo - : - Segorbe C.D. F.S.

Jornada 27 Segorbe C.D. F.S. - : - Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - : - Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  Sala Quinto F.S. - : - C.D.Internacional
  Zierbana C.D.F. - : - C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  C.D. Juventud Del Círculo - : - San Juan A.D.
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S - : - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Pinseque S.M.D. - : - Colo-Colo
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara - : - Santurtzi C.F.

Jornada 28 Debabarrena Concepto Egile - : - C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Pinseque S.M.D. - : - Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  C.D.Internacional - : - Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  C.D. Graccurris F.S. - : - Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  San Juan A.D. - : - Sala Quinto F.S.
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - : - Zierbana C.D.F.
  Santurtzi C.F. - : - C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Colo-Colo - : - Tafatrans Tafalla F.S

Jornada 29 C.D. Juventud Del Círculo - : - Debabarrena Concepto Egile
  Tafatrans Tafalla F.S - : - Pinseque S.M.D.
  C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara - : - C.D. Graccurris F.S.
  C.D.Internacional - : - Segorbe C.D. F.S.
  Lauburu K.E. Ibarra - : - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
  Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal - : - San Juan A.D.
  Sala Quinto F.S. - : - Santurtzi C.F.
  Zierbana C.D.F. - : - Colo-Colo

Jornada 30 C.D. Graccurris F.S. - : - C.D. Juventud Del Círculo
  Segorbe C.D. F.S. - : - Tafatrans Tafalla F.S
  San Juan A.D. - : - C.D.Internacional
  Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - : - C.D. Ciudad de Guadalajara
  Santurtzi C.F. - : - Club Nuestra Señora Del Portal
  Colo-Colo - : - Lauburu K.E. Ibarra
  Debabarrena Concepto Egile - : - Sala Quinto F.S.
  Pinseque S.M.D. - : - Zierbana C.D.F.